Trey AnastasioCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ernest Joseph Anastasio III

Birth Place: Fort Worth, TX

Birthday: September 30, 1964, Libra

Profession: Rock singer, Guitarist

User Rating: (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop