Trevor St. John Celebrity Watchlist

Trevor St. John

Birth Name: Trevor Marshall St. John

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: September 3, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(171 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Life

One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly went down in Llanview? (Short answer: A lot!) Let's recap: Both Victor Lord Jr. (Trevor St. John) and Todd Manning (Roger Howarth) are back in Llanview, so you… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

My Soul to Take - Clip - Multiple Souls
00:44 — A serial killer returns to his hometown to stalk seven children who share the same birthday as the date he was allegedly put to rest.
Dark Skies - Clip - Aliens
00:27 — Daniel and Lacey Barret witness an escalating series of disturbing events involving their family. When it becomes clear that they're being targeted by (more…)
Trailer
00:26 — Manhattan is the playground for the Darling family - Tripp, Letitia and their five spoiled adult children definitely don't play by the rules.
Dark Skies - Clip - Daniel
00:31 — Daniel and Lacey Barret witness an escalating series of disturbing events involving their family. When it becomes clear that they're being targeted by (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 3:05pm
The Kingdom MOMAX

An elite group of FBI agents clash with local authorities in Saudi Arabia while investigating a terrorist bombing of a Western housing compound.

I’ll Watch371 Watching
Fri Sep 30 3:15pm
The Bourne Ultimatum HBOSGe

The third entry in the series about amnesic assassin Jason Bourne puts him on a quest to discover his true identity and the origins of how he became an elite killer.

I’ll Watch1289 Watching
Fri Sep 30 11:15pm
The Bourne Ultimatum HBOSGe

The third entry in the series about amnesic assassin Jason Bourne puts him on a quest to discover his true identity and the origins of how he became an elite killer.

I’ll Watch1289 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Trevor Marshall St. John
  • Birth Place: Spokane, WA
  • Birthday: September 3, 1971, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet