Trevor St. John Celebrity Watchlist

Trevor St. John

Birth Name: Trevor Marshall St. John

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: September 3, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(169 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Life

One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly went down in Llanview? (Short answer: A lot!) Let's recap: Both Victor Lord Jr. (Trevor St. John) and Todd Manning (Roger Howarth) are back in Llanview, so you… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Inside: There Is a Crack in Everything
02:03 — Jake and Lex discover patient zero.
Intruders
00:33 — Teresa's world is turned upside down.
Dark Skies - Trailer
02:31 — From the producers of Paranormal Activity, Insidious, and Sinister comes Dark Skies: a supernatural thriller that follows a young family living in the (more…)
Cannerts
01:39 — As infection spreads will Lex be able to uphold the law?

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 30 2:05am
Crimson Tide MOMAX

Two Navy officers aboard a nuclear sub clash over their mission to avert a conflict with Russia.

I’ll Watch187 Watching
Sat Jul 30 1:05pm
The Bourne Ultimatum HBO

The third entry in the series about amnesic assassin Jason Bourne puts him on a quest to discover his true identity and the origins of how he became an elite killer.

I’ll Watch1233 Watching
Tue Aug 2 8:00pm
The Bourne Ultimatum HBO2

The third entry in the series about amnesic assassin Jason Bourne puts him on a quest to discover his true identity and the origins of how he became an elite killer.

I’ll Watch1233 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Trevor Marshall St. John
  • Birth Place: Spokane, WA
  • Birthday: September 3, 1971, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor