Trevor St. John Celebrity Watchlist

Trevor St. John

Birth Name: Trevor Marshall St. John

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: September 3, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(171 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Life

One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly went down in Llanview? (Short answer: A lot!) Let's recap: Both Victor Lord Jr. (Trevor St. John) and Todd Manning (Roger Howarth) are back in Llanview, so you… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Inside: There Is a Crack in Everything
02:03 — Jake and Lex discover patient zero.
Trevor St. John Character Interview
01:17 — Meet the man trying to uncover the truth behind Containment, premiering Tuesday, April 19 on The CW.
My Soul to Take - Clip - Multiple Souls
00:44 — A serial killer returns to his hometown to stalk seven children who share the same birthday as the date he was allegedly put to rest.
Dark Skies - Clip - Aliens
00:27 — Daniel and Lacey Barret witness an escalating series of disturbing events involving their family. When it becomes clear that they're being targeted by (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 1 6:00pm
The Bourne Ultimatum HBOEAL

The third entry in the series about amnesic assassin Jason Bourne puts him on a quest to discover his true identity and the origins of how he became an elite killer.

I’ll Watch1268 Watching
Sat Sep 3 2:35pm
The Bourne Ultimatum HBOSGe

The third entry in the series about amnesic assassin Jason Bourne puts him on a quest to discover his true identity and the origins of how he became an elite killer.

I’ll Watch1268 Watching
Sat Sep 3 11:05pm
The Bourne Ultimatum HBOSGe

The third entry in the series about amnesic assassin Jason Bourne puts him on a quest to discover his true identity and the origins of how he became an elite killer.

I’ll Watch1268 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Trevor Marshall St. John
  • Birth Place: Spokane, WA
  • Birthday: September 3, 1971, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans