Trevor St. John Celebrity Watchlist

Trevor St. John

Birth Name: Trevor Marshall St. John

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: September 3, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(169 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Life

One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly went down in Llanview? (Short answer: A lot!) Let's recap: Both Victor Lord Jr. (Trevor St. John) and Todd Manning (Roger Howarth) are back in Llanview, so you… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Inside: There Is a Crack in Everything
02:03 — Jake and Lex discover patient zero.
Intruders
00:33 — Teresa's world is turned upside down.
Dark Skies - Trailer
02:31 — From the producers of Paranormal Activity, Insidious, and Sinister comes Dark Skies: a supernatural thriller that follows a young family living in the (more…)
Cannerts
01:39 — As infection spreads will Lex be able to uphold the law?

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 2 9:45am
Payback IFC

Mel Gibson plays a sociopathic thief out for revenge after being double-crossed by his unfaithful wife and partner. Val: Gregg Henry. Rosie: Maria Bello. Lynn: Deborah Unger. Stegman: David Paymer.

I’ll Watch223 Watching
Wed Jul 6 7:00pm
Crimson Tide MOMAX

Two Navy officers aboard a nuclear sub clash over their mission to avert a conflict with Russia.

I’ll Watch187 Watching
Sun Jul 10 2:50pm
Crimson Tide MOMAX

Two Navy officers aboard a nuclear sub clash over their mission to avert a conflict with Russia.

I’ll Watch187 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Trevor Marshall St. John
  • Birth Place: Spokane, WA
  • Birthday: September 3, 1971, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor