Trevor St. John Celebrity Watchlist

Trevor St. John

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Trevor Marshall St. John

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: September 3, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (168 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trevor St. John Photos

  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 5 - "The Cell" - Trevor St. John and Michael Malarkey
    Photo By: Blake Tyers/The CW
  • One Life To Live - Michael Easton and Trevor St. John
    Photo By: Steve Fenn/ABC
  • One Life to Live - Trevor St. John portrays "Todd Manning"
    Photo By: Yolanda Perez/ABC