Trevor St. John Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Trevor Marshall St. John

Birth Place: Spokane, WA

Birthday: September 3, 1971, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (168 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Life
One Life to Live: What Happened in Llanview This Week?

The revamped version of One Life to Live made its online debut this week, so what exactly…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 3:30pm
Payback IFC

Mel Gibson plays a sociopathic thief out for revenge after being double-crossed by his unfaithful wife and partner. Val: Gregg Henry. Rosie: Maria Bello. Lynn: Deborah Unger. Stegman: David Paymer.

Tue Mar 3 12:07am
The Bourne Ultimatum USA

Jason Bourne searches for his own identity after a bout of amnesia, leading him on a globe-trekking trip in which he must avoid the zinging bullets of cops and assassins who are out to stop him before he uncovers the truth.

Tue Mar 3 1:30am
Dark Skies SHO2e

A suburban couple fight to save their family after coming under attack by an unknown supernatural force.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop