Trevor Moore Celebrity Watchlist

Trevor Moore

Birth Name: Trevor Paul Moore

Birth Place: Montclair, NJ

Birthday: April 4, 1980, Aries

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

TV Guide Rating:(7 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian Slater

Christian Slater Lands Lead in Fox Pilot

Christian Slater has been cast as the lead in Fox's untitled comedy pilot about a group of computer hackers, according to The Hollywood Reporter.Forgotten and Raising the Bar stars join ABC dramaSlater, who will also serve as the pilot's producer, wi… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

US Olympic Sailor Missing at Sea
01:46 — A desperate search is underway off the Florida coast for former Olympic sailor Trevor Moore after he disappeared at sea. NBC's Gabe Gutierrez has the (more…)
Miss March - Red Band Trailer
02:31 — A young man awakens from a four-year coma to hear that his sweetheart has since become a naked centerfold.
Miss March - Trailer
02:29 — A young man awakens from a four-year coma and discovers that his virginal high-school sweetheart is now a centerfold model in Playboy magazine.
Miss March
08:20 — Discover the behind the scenes story of how Co-Writers and Co-Directors Zach Creggar and Trevor Moore cast themselves in MISS MARCH.

Details

  • Birth Name: Trevor Paul Moore
  • Birth Place: Montclair, NJ
  • Birthday: April 4, 1980, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer