Trevor Moore Celebrity Watchlist

Trevor Moore

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Trevor Paul Moore

Birth Place: Montclair, NJ

Birthday: April 4, 1980, Aries

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Writer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Christian Slater
Christian Slater Lands Lead in Fox Pilot

Christian Slater has been cast as the lead in Fox's untitled comedy pilot about a group of computer…