Trent Reznor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Trent Reznor

Birth Place: Mercer, PA

Birthday: May 17, 1965, Taurus

Profession: Rock singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop