Trent Reznor Celebrity Watchlist

Trent Reznor

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Trent Reznor

Birth Place: Mercer, PA

Birthday: May 17, 1965, Taurus

Profession: Rock singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2012
Musical Composer
2011
Musical Composer
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Musical Composer
2007
Remarks by
2004
Remarks by
2002
Musical Composer
1994
Subject (person only)