Trent Reznor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Trent Reznor

Birth Place: Mercer, PA

Birthday: May 17, 1965, Taurus

Profession: Rock singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Trent Reznor
Trent Reznor Tweets "F— You" to the Grammys After His Performance Is Cut Short

Trent Reznor has two words for the Grammys after they cut his performance short: "F— you."…

Chris Colfer
Glee, The Social Network Top Golden Globe Awards

Glee continued to hit high notes at the Golden Globes, winning three trophies, including i…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 7:30am
The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo FX

Znany dziennikarz Mikael Blomkvist otrzymuje nietypowe zlecenie od wlasciciela koncernu przemyslowego, Henrika Vangera. Ma zbadac sprawe tajemniczego zaginiecia 16-letniej Harriet Vanger, które mialo miejsce w latach 60-tych. Na prosbe Vangera kazdy krok (more…)

Tue Mar 10 3:10pm
Natural Born Killers MOMAX

Oliver Stone's tale of two psychotic lovers (Woody Harrelson, Juliette Lewis) who hit the road on a murder spree. Gale: Robert Downey Jr. McClusky: Tommy Lee Jones. Scagnetti: Tom Sizemore. Mallory's Father: Rodney Dangerfield. Mallory's Mother: Edie McClu (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop