Treat Williams Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Richard Treat Williams

Birth Place: Rowayton, CT

Birthday: December 1, 1951, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (67 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

CSI
Treat Williams Guests, Paul Guilfoyle Exits in the CSI Season Finale

Two small-town murders, connected yet separated by a quarter of a century, will bring Trea…

Taylor Kinney
7 Chicago Fire Teases: Benny's Big Move, Shay Hits Bottom, a Chance for Casey and Dawson?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Chicago Fire. Re…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 11:00am
Deep Rising FLIXe

Modern-day pirates hire a ship captain (Treat Williams) to attack a luxury liner, but giant sea monsters beat him to it. A silly premise, but fantastic special effects. Famke Janssen. Written and directed by Stephen Sommers.

Sat Mar 7 5:45am
Deep Rising FLIXe

Modern-day pirates hire a ship captain (Treat Williams) to attack a luxury liner, but giant sea monsters beat him to it. A silly premise, but fantastic special effects. Famke Janssen. Written and directed by Stephen Sommers.

Mon Mar 9 9:00am
Deep Rising FLIXe

Modern-day pirates hire a ship captain (Treat Williams) to attack a luxury liner, but giant sea monsters beat him to it. A silly premise, but fantastic special effects. Famke Janssen. Written and directed by Stephen Sommers.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop