Traylor Howard Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Howard started out in commercials before becoming a familiar small-screen face. She made her sitcom debut as a grad student torn between two lovers on Boston Common and although it was short-lived, she wasn't out of work for long. As the titular "girl" in… (more)

Birth Name: Traylor Elizabeth Howard

Birth Place: Orlando, FL

Birthday: June 14, 1966, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.87 out of 5 (630 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 14 1:33pm
Me, Myself & Irene COMEDY

A Rhode Island state trooper (Jim Carrey) with multiple personality disorder tries to save a woman (Renee Zellweger) from thugs. A Bobby and Peter Farrelly comedy. Gerke: Chris Cooper. Jamaal: Anthony Anderson. Lee Harvey: Mongo Brownlee. Shonte Jr.: Jerod (more…)

Sun Mar 15 11:01am
Me, Myself & Irene COMEDY

A Rhode Island state trooper (Jim Carrey) with multiple personality disorder tries to save a woman (Renee Zellweger) from thugs. A Bobby and Peter Farrelly comedy. Gerke: Chris Cooper. Jamaal: Anthony Anderson. Lee Harvey: Mongo Brownlee. Shonte Jr.: Jerod (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop