Travis BarkerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Travis Landon Barker

Birth Place: Fontana, CA

Birthday: November 14, 1975, Scorpio

Profession: Drummer, Reality cast member

User Rating: (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Candice Glover, Kree Harrison
Who Won American Idol?

It took a mere 127 minutes Thursday night for Fox to crown the winner of the 12th season o…

DJ AM
DJ AM's Mother Files Wrongful Death Claim Against Learjet

Andrea Gross, the mother of DJ AM, has filed a wrongful death claim against Learjet and ot…

Shop