Tracy Middendorf Celebrity Watchlist

Tracy Middendorf

Birth Name: Tracy Lynn Middendorf

Birth Place: Miami Beach, Florida, United States

Birthday: January 26, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(16 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rhona Mitra

Michael Bay’s The Last Ship Sets Sail at TNT with Series Order

TNT has picked up Michael Bay's drama The Last Ship to series, the network announced Tuesday. The Last Ship, which will premiere in 2014, follows a global pandemic that kills much of the world's population. The crew aboard a Navy destroyer, the U.S.S… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Scream: Character Intros
03:25 — Get to know each series regular through their prototypical "horror archetypes".
Season 1 & Season 2 Recap
03:00 — Get caught up on what happened last season.
Season 1 & Season 2 Recap
03:00 — Get caught up on what happened last season.
The Last Ship Season 3
The crew of the Nathan James is shifting attention to Asia after President Michener hears that the Chinese leader has been hoarding the "Scott cure" i (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 2:00pm
BonesThe Tough Man in the Tender Chicken(Season 5, Episode 6) TNT

When the remains of an heir to a controversial chicken farm turn up on a riverbank, a murder suspect may be found in the deceased's long list of enemies, including animal-rights activists and disgruntled neighbors.

I’ll Watch258 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Tracy Lynn Middendorf
  • Birth Place: Miami Beach, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: January 26, 1970, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor