Tracy Middendorf Celebrity Watchlist

Tracy Middendorf

Birth Name: Tracy Lynn Middendorf

Birth Place: Miami Beach, Florida, United States

Birthday: January 26, 1970, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(15 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rhona Mitra

Michael Bay’s The Last Ship Sets Sail at TNT with Series Order

TNT has picked up Michael Bay's drama The Last Ship to series, the network announced Tuesday. The Last Ship, which will premiere in 2014, follows a global pandemic that kills much of the world's population. The crew aboard a Navy destroyer, the U.S.S… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Assassination of Richard Nixon - Trailer
In the turbulent 1970s, a deranged salesman (Sean Penn) thinks killing President Nixon will alleviate societys woes.
The Last Ship - Season 2 Overview
The new season focuses on what the crew finds waiting for them when they come home and how people have reacted to the pandemic.
Mission Impossible 3 On the Set
Director J.J. Abrams describes the enormous resources at his disposal on the set of the big-budget sequel.
Mission: Impossible III - Philip Seymour Hoffman - Feature
Philip Seymour Hoffman is more than ready to be the bad guy for Mission: Impossible III.

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 19 1:00pm
HouseCursed(Season 1, Episode 13) WE

A 12-year-old who says he's cursed collapses after developing pneumonia-like symptoms and a rash. He had been hanging out in a dusty attic and had scraped his arm. And none of the doctors are pleased to be around the sick boy's very rich and very demanding (more…)

I’ll Watch104 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Tracy Lynn Middendorf
  • Birth Place: Miami Beach, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: January 26, 1970, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »