Tracie Thoms Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tracie Nicole Thoms

Birth Place: Baltimore, MD

Birthday: August 19, 1975, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tracie Thoms Photos

  • Cold Case - Season 7 - "Hoodrats" - Tracie Thoms, Jeremy Ratchford
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Warner Bros.
  • Cold Case - Season 7 - "The Crossing" - Tracie Thoms, Danny Pino, Kathryn Morris
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/Warner Bros.
  • Cold Case - Season 6, "Wednesday's Women" - Tracie Thoms as Miller, Thom Barry as Jeffries, Kathleen Nolan as Kitty Doyle
    Photo By: Ron P. Jaffe/CBS
  • Cold Case - Season 6 Premiere, "Glory Days" - Kathryn Morris as Lilly, Danny Pino as Scotty Valens, Tracie Thoms as Kat Miller
    Photo By: Danny Feld/Warner Bros. Television/CBS
  • Cold Case - Season 5, "The Road" - Tracie Thoms as Kat Miller, Jeremy Ratchford as Nick Vera
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/Warner Bros/CBS
  • Cold Case - Season 5, "Thick As Thieves" - Jeremy Ratchford as Nick Vera, Kathryn Morris as Lilly Rush, Tracie Thoms as Kat Miller, Thom Barry as Will Jeffries
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/CBS
  • Cold Case - Season 4 - Kathryn Morris, Danny Pino, Tracie Thoms
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/CBS
  • Cold Case - Season 4 premiere, "Rampage" - Tracie Thoms, Kathryn Morris and Jeremy Ratchford
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/Warner Bros./CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop