Traci Lords Celebrity Watchlist

Traci Lords

Birth Name: Nora Louise Kuzma

Birth Place: Steubenville, OH

Birthday: May 7, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Traci Lords by Paul Hawthorne/WireImage.com

Traci Lords Makes Porno and More Movie News

Traci Lords will help Zack & Miri Make a Porno, says the Reporter. Also joining Seth Rogen, Elizabeth Banks and Jason Mewes in the Kevin Smith comedy are Craig Robinson ( The Office) and Ricky Mabe ( Beautiful People).... Juno's Ell… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Cal's Mom Visits
14:00 — Cal's mom Valerie (Traci Lords) visits Silver Lake and he has a Jeremy run-in at work. His boss Paul (Sean Maher) takes notice.
Cal's Mom Visits
14:00 — Cal's mom Valerie (Traci Lords) visits Silver Lake and he has a Jeremy run-in at work. His boss Paul (Sean Maher) takes notice.
Zack and Miri Make a Porno - Trailer 1
02:30 — Two lifelong friends decide to make an adult film to solve their cash problems.
Cal's Mom Visits
14:27 — Cal's mom Valerie (Traci Lords) visits Silver Lake and he has a Jeremy run-in at work. His boss Paul (Sean Maher) takes notice.

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 3 6:05am
Cry-Baby MAX

In 1950s Baltimore, an uppity rich girl and a tough from the other side of the tracks fall in love.

I’ll Watch118 Watching
Sun Oct 9 6:30pm
Blade Syfy

Vampire slayer tries to stop a plague that could turn Earth into a planet of the undead in this tale inspired by the Marvel Comics superhero.

I’ll Watch149 Watching
Mon Oct 10 2:30pm
Blade Syfy

Vampire slayer tries to stop a plague that could turn Earth into a planet of the undead in this tale inspired by the Marvel Comics superhero.

I’ll Watch149 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Nora Louise Kuzma
  • Birth Place: Steubenville, OH
  • Birthday: May 7, 1968, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent