Traci Lords Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nora Louise Kuzma

Birth Place: Steubenville, OH

Birthday: May 7, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating:3 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Traci Lords Photos

  • Traci Lords and Kevin Smith - "Zack and Miri Make a Porno" after party in Los Angeles, October 20, 2008
    Photo By: Todd Williamson/WireImage.com

Shop