Traci Lords Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nora Louise Kuzma

Birth Place: Steubenville, OH

Birthday: May 7, 1968, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating:3 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 3 10:45pm
Blade HBO2e

A vampire slayer (Wesley Snipes) hunts modern-day undead. An edgy combination of action, film noir and comic-book fantasy, but the film lacks emotional depth. Kris Kristofferson. Inspired by the Marvel Comics superhero. Stephen Norrington directed.

Sun Mar 8 1:30pm
RoseanneLost Youth(Season 7, Episode 17) WE

Jealousies mount between David and Mark over Stacy (Traci Lords); and Jackie and Fred's lovemaking needs a shot in the arm. Mark: Glenn Quinn. Fred: Michael O'Keefe. David: Johnny Galecki. Jackie: Laurie Metcalf.

Sun Mar 8 2:00pm
RoseanneSingle Married Female(Season 7, Episode 18) WE

Dan gets unexpected advice from David after discovering a scandalous secret about Jackie. Pete: Joel Polis. Stacy: Traci Lords. Bev: Estelle Parsons. Jackie: Laurie Metcalf. Dan: John Goodman. David: Johnny Galecki. Bob: John McConnell.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop