Tracey UllmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Trace Ullman

Birth Place: Slough, Berkshire, England

Birthday: December 30, 1959, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2015
Guest
2014
Voice
2014
Actor
2014
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Voice
1991
Actor
1985

Shop