Tracey UllmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Trace Ullman

Birth Place: Slough, Berkshire, England

Birthday: December 30, 1959, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop