Tracey Ullman Celebrity Watchlist

Tracey Ullman

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Trace Ullman

Birth Place: Slough, Berkshire, England

Birthday: December 30, 1959, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Writer, Producer, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sofia the First
Exclusive Video: Tracey Ullman Helps Sofia the First Celebrate Mother's Day

Life is a witch and then you fly! Comedy legend Tracey Ullman guest stars on a special Mother's Day-…

Allan McKeown, Tracey Ullman
Allan McKeown, Tracey Ullman's Husband and Producer, Dies at 67

Allan McKeown, the husband of Tracey Ullman who also served as a producer and co-creator of her come…

Mamie Gummer and Benjamin Walker
Off the Map's Mamie Gummer Weds Ben Walker

Mamie Gummer and Ben Walker married over the weekend, The Washington Post reports. The eldest daught…

The many faces of Tracey Ullman from <EM>State of the Union</EM>
Tracey Ullman Examines the State of the Union

English native Tracey Ullman has a unique perspective on the United States — actually, she has dozen…

Tracey Ullman by Donato Sardella/WireImage.com
It's Showtime for Tracey Ullman's New Sketch Series

Showtime has announced a March 30, 10 pm/ET, premiere for Tracey Ullman's State of the Union, a five…

Tracey Takes Off: Showtime Steals Ullman from HBO

After 14 years and a Humvee full of Emmys, Tracey Ullman has dumped HBO to go work for Showtime, whe…

Watch See all »

Tue Apr 7 4:10am
Jumpin' Jack Flash MAX

Whoopi Goldberg stars as a computer operator who accidentally interfaces with a British espionage agent. Stephen Collins. Jeremy: John Wood. Cynthia: Carol Kane. Liz: Annie Potts. Page: Peter Michael Goetz.