Tracee Ellis RossCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tracee Joy Silberstein

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: October 29, 1972, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop