Trace Adkins Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tracy Darrell Adkins

Birth Place: Springhill, Louisana, United States

Birthday: January 13, 1962, Capricorn

Profession: Country musician, Author

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (115 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Trace Adkins

Rhonda Adkins, Trace Adkins' Wife, Files for Divorce

Rhonda Adkins, the wife of country singer Trace Adkins, has filed for divorce, Tennessee's WSMV  reports. Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 30 8:30pm
King of the HillLivin' on Reds, Vitamin C and Propane(Season 8, Episode 7) TOON

Hank and Bobby take an 18-wheeler to Arizona, with Dale, Bill and Boomhauer as stowaways. Truckers are voiced by country-music stars George Strait, Brad Paisley, Travis Tritt and Trace Adkins, with Deana Carter as a waitress.

More NewsSee all »

Trace Adkins
Trace Adkins Checks into Rehab

Country star Trace Adkins has checked into rehab, CNN reports. "Trace has entered a treatment facili…

Danica Patrick
Danica Patrick to Co-Host American Country Awards

Danica Patrick has been tapped to co-host the American Country Awards with Trace Adkins, Fox announc…

Donald Trump, Trace Adkins
Who Won Celebrity Apprentice?

Who's Donald Trump's latest Celebrity Apprentice?

Penn Jillette and Trace Adkins
Celebrity Apprentice Finale: Will Trace Adkins' Money or Penn Jillette's Tenacity Win?

Rest easy; only one more person is getting fired. Enough celebrity blood on the floor. Donald "Mr."…

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice: The Final Four Preview

Enough of Gary Busey and his ridiculousness. It's time for the Celebrity Apprentice competition to r…

Lisa Rinna, Gary Busey, Penn Jillette
VIDEO: Which Celebrity Apprentice Cast Member Has Wowed the Judges This Season?

All-Star Celebrity Apprentice judge Ivanka Trump says the contestant that has impressed her the most…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tracy Darrell Adkins
  • Birth Place: Springhill, Louisana, United States
  • Birthday: January 13, 1962, Capricorn
  • Profession: Country musician, Author
  • User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (115 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »