Trace Adkins Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tracy Darrell Adkins

Birth Place: Springhill, Louisana, United States

Birthday: January 13, 1962, Capricorn

Profession: Country musician, Author

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (115 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Trace Adkins
Rhonda Adkins, Trace Adkins' Wife, Files for Divorce

Rhonda Adkins, the wife of country singer Trace Adkins, has filed for divorce, Tennessee's…

Trace Adkins
Trace Adkins Checks into Rehab

Country star Trace Adkins has checked into rehab, CNN reports. "Trace has entered a treatm…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop