Tovah Feldshuh Celebrity Watchlist

Tovah Feldshuh

Birth Name: Terri Sue Feldshuh

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: December 27, 1952, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Playwright

TV Guide Rating:(11 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chandler Riggs, Sarah Wayne Callies, <em>The Walking Dead</em>

Every Death on The Walking Dead That Matters

People die during a zombie apocalypse. That's something The Walking Dead knows all too well. Before the show returns for the second half of Season 6 -- which sounds like it will add quite a few names to its already-existing body count -- we decided… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Holocaust Trailer
02:14 — 3 part television depiction of the years 1935-1945 as seen from the perspective of 2 German families, one Jewish and the other Aryan. Winner of 8 Emmy (more…)
Blue Bloods: Bad Company Trailer
01:55 — Eddie goes undercover for the first time when she tries to take down a kidnapping ring, which is luring in young women with Web sites for phony youth (more…)
Just My Luck
00:33
Lady In The Water
01:21 — An apartment superintendent discovers a strange woman after he rescues her from the building pool. He soon learns she is not of this world, and tries (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue May 31 2:00am
Blue BloodsBad Company(Season 5, Episode 18) ION

Eddie goes undercover for the first time when she tries to take down a kidnapping ring, which is luring in young women with Web sites for phony youth hostels. Elsewhere, Frank assists a woman who wants to confront the inmate who murdered her family.

I’ll Watch1345 Watching
Thu Jun 2 5:10am
Brewster's Millions HBO2

A down-on-his-luck minor-league baseball player stands to inherit 300 million dollars if he can spend one million dollars a day for thirty days in a row.

I’ll Watch90 Watching
Sun Jun 5 5:00am
Law & OrderGood Faith(Season 17, Episode 17) TNT

Arson is suspected in a series of church fires, but the case becomes a murder investigation when a victim is found in the charred ruins.

I’ll Watch42 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Terri Sue Feldshuh
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: December 27, 1952, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor, Playwright

Trending TonightSee all »