Torrie Wilson Celebrity Watchlist

Torrie Wilson

Birth Name: Victoria Anne Wilson

Birth Place: Boise, Idaho, United States

Birthday: July 24, 1975, Leo

Profession: Former wrestler, Model

TV Guide Rating:(19 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Heidi Montag, Spencer Pratt, Rod Blagojevich

I'm a Celebrity Cast Announced; Blagojevich Inexplicably Still Involved

Idol headache Sanjaya Malakar, the ubiquitous Janice Dickinson and professional lovers Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt are among the celebrities who will vie to be king or queen of the jungle on NBC's I'm a Celebrity... Get Me Out of Here! this summer… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Alex Rodriguez -- Famous Ex-GF Breaks Silence ... 'We're Still Friends'
Can you stay friends with an ex?? Alex Rodriguez certainly can ... so says his last girlfriend Torrie Wilson -- who tells TMZ Sports they're not only (more…)
Watch This: Torrie Wilson Interview
02:46 — WWE Monday Night Raw

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Anne Wilson
  • Birth Place: Boise, Idaho, United States
  • Birthday: July 24, 1975, Leo
  • Profession: Former wrestler, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet