Torrie WilsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victoria Anne Wilson

Birth Place: Boise, ID

Birthday: July 24, 1975, Leo

Profession: Former wrestler, Model

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Heidi Montag, Spencer Pratt, Rod Blagojevich
I'm a Celebrity Cast Announced; Blagojevich Inexplicably Still Involved

Idol headache Sanjaya Malakar, the ubiquitous Janice Dickinson and professional lovers Hei…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop