Torrey DeVitto Celebrity Watchlist

Torrey DeVitto

Birth Name: Torrey Joel DeVitto

Birth Place: Huntington, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Violinist

TV Guide Rating:(63 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nick Gehlfuss, Yaya DaCosta

VIDEO: Which Chicago Med Cast Member Debated Going to Medical School?

The stars of Chicago Med unanimously agree: If one of them was going to be a doctor in real life, it would be Nick Gehlfuss. Gehlfuss, who plays Dr. Will Halstead, told TVGuide.com during a recent set visit that he even debated going to medical schoo… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

EXCLUSIVE: Torrey Devitto Teases 'Pretty Little Liars' Season 7, Could Melissa Be Charlotte's Killer?
02:44 — The 'Pretty Little Liars' actress opens up about Spencer and Melissa's rocky relationship, Charlotte's killer, and more!
Torrey Devitto Teases 'Pretty Little Liars' Season 7, Could Melissa Be Charlotte's Killer?
02:43 — The 'Pretty Little Liars' actress opens up about Spencer and Melissa's rocky relationship, Charlotte's killer, and more!
Watch Torrey Devitto Blush Over New Boyfriend Artem Chigvintsev
01:05 — The couple made their red carpet debut at the Steve Irwin Gala over the weekend, where the 'PLL' star admitted she only recently started watching 'DWT (more…)
Watch Torrey Devitto Blush Over New Boyfriend Artem Chigvintsev
01:04 — The couple made their red carpet debut at the Steve Irwin Gala over the weekend, where the 'PLL' star admitted she only recently started watching 'DWT (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Torrey Joel DeVitto
  • Birth Place: Huntington, New York, United States
  • Birthday: June 8, 1984, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Violinist

Related Video

Torrey DeVitto
How Well Does the Chicago Med Cast Know Chicago?

Does the cast of Chicago Med know how many times the Bears won the Super Bowl or what goes on a Chicago hot dog? Find out now!