Torrey DeVitto Celebrity Watchlist

Torrey DeVitto

Birth Name: Torrey Joel DeVitto

Birth Place: Huntington, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Violinist

TV Guide Rating:(64 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nick Gehlfuss, Yaya DaCosta

VIDEO: Which Chicago Med Cast Member Debated Going to Medical School?

The stars of Chicago Med unanimously agree: If one of them was going to be a doctor in real life, it would be Nick Gehlfuss. Gehlfuss, who plays Dr. Will Halstead, told TVGuide.com during a recent set visit that he even debated going to medical schoo… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Watch Torrey Devitto Blush Over New Boyfriend Artem Chigvintsev
01:04 — The couple made their red carpet debut at the Steve Irwin Gala over the weekend, where the 'PLL' star admitted she only recently started watching 'DWT (more…)
Sisters
01:41 — Dr. Halstead and Nurse Sexton deliver a bit of unexpected news to a bigot.
Torrey Devitto Teases 'Pretty Little Liars' Season 7, Could Melissa Be Charlotte's Killer?
02:43 — The 'Pretty Little Liars' actress opens up about Spencer and Melissa's rocky relationship, Charlotte's killer, and more!
Out of Options
03:04 — With two of their patients in dire straits, Dr. Halstead and Dr. Manning argue over who should receive the one available tank of nitric oxide.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 31 10:00am
The King of QueensCologne Ranger(Season 7, Episode 9) TBS

Doug is determined to continue wearing a new cologne even though Carrie hates it, and the two prepare to celebrate their 10th anniversary. Arthur sneaks Spence and Holly into a movie theater in an effort to pay off money he owes them. Traci: Torrey DeVitto (more…)

I’ll Watch72 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Torrey Joel DeVitto
  • Birth Place: Huntington, New York, United States
  • Birthday: June 8, 1984, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor, Violinist

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Torrey DeVitto
How Well Does the Chicago Med Cast Know Chicago?

Does the cast of Chicago Med know how many times the Bears won the Super Bowl or what goes on a Chicago hot dog? Find out now!