Torrey DeVitto Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Torrey Joel DeVitto

Birth Place: Huntington, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Violinist

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Torrey DeVitto Photos

  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 4 - Zach Roerig, Torrey DeVitto, Claire Holt, Daniel Gillies, Joseph Morgan, Paul Wesley, Nina Dobrev, Ian Somerhalder, Kat Graham, Michael Trevino, Candice Accola and Steven R. McQueen
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/The CW
  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 4 - Torrey DeVitto as Meredith
    Photo By: Justin Stephens/The CW
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 3 - "Birds of A Feather" - Lesley Fera, Torrey Devito
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "Do Not Go Gentle" - Torrey DeVitto as Dr. Meredith Fell, Steven R. McQueen as Jeremy, Kat Graham as Bonnie, Zach Roerig as Matt, Ian Somerhalder as Damon, Nina Dobrev as Elena, Paul Wesley as Stefan, Michael Trevino as Tyler and Candice Accola as Caroline
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/The CW
  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "Do Not Go Gentle" - Torrey DeVitto as Dr. Meredith Fell
    Photo By: Bob Mahoney/The CW
  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "Break On Through" - Nina Dobrev as Elena and Torrey DeVitto as Dr. Fell
    Photo By: Quantrell D. Colbert/The CW
  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "Break On Through" - Torrey DeVitto as Dr. Fell and Matt Davis as Alaric Saltzman
    Photo By: Quantrell D. Colbert/The CW
  • The Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "Break On Through" - Torrey DeVitto as Dr. Fell
    Photo By: Quantrell D. Colbert/The CW
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "unmAsked" - Torrey DeVitto
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Vampire Diaries - Season 3 - "Bringing Out The Dead" - Candice Accola as Caroline and Torrey DeVitto as Dr. Fell
    Photo By: Quantrell D. Colbert/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "In Da Club" - James Lafferty as Nathan Scott, Kevin Federline as Jason and Torrey DeVitto as Carrie
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • One Tree Hill - Season 5 - "In Da Club" - Torrey DeVitto as Carrie
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • Beautiful People - Torrey Devitto
    Photo By: Ben Mark Holzberg/ABC
  • Beautiful People - Torrey Devitto
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ ABC
  • Beautiful People - Torrey Devitto
    Photo By: John Medland/ ABC
  • Beautiful People
    Photo By: Bem Mark Holzberg/ABC
  • Beautiful People
    Photo By: Jamie Trueblood/ ABC
  • Beautiful People
    Photo By: Lorenzo Bevilaqua/ ABC
  • Beautiful People
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop