Torrey DeVitto Celebrity Watchlist

Torrey DeVitto

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Torrey Joel DeVitto

Birth Place: Huntington, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Violinist

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating: