Torrey DeVitto Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Torrey Joel DeVitto

Birth Place: Huntington, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Violinist

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 2 1:05pm
The Rite MAX

Veteran priest Father Lucas (Anthony Hopkins) schools incredulous seminary student Michael Kovak in the art of performing exorcisms, and together they discover that even the Vatican isn't free from the Devil's influence. Inspired by a true story.

Fri Mar 13 9:45am
The Rite MAX

Veteran priest Father Lucas (Anthony Hopkins) schools incredulous seminary student Michael Kovak in the art of performing exorcisms, and together they discover that even the Vatican isn't free from the Devil's influence. Inspired by a true story.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop