Torrey DeVitto Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Torrey Joel DeVitto

Birth Place: Huntington, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Violinist

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars Postmortem: Marlene King on Who's Really Dead, Ali's Homecoming and More!

Pretty Little Liars' fourth season was dubbed the "Season of Answers," and we definitely g…

Army Wives
Lifetime Cancels Army Wives After Seven Seasons

Lifetime has canceled Army Wives after seven seasons, the network announced Tuesday. Becau…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 1:05pm
The Rite MAXe

Veteran priest Father Lucas (Anthony Hopkins) schools incredulous seminary student Michael Kovak in the art of performing exorcisms, and together they discover that even the Vatican isn't free from the Devil's influence. Inspired by a true story.

Fri Mar 13 9:45am
The Rite MAXe

Veteran priest Father Lucas (Anthony Hopkins) schools incredulous seminary student Michael Kovak in the art of performing exorcisms, and together they discover that even the Vatican isn't free from the Devil's influence. Inspired by a true story.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop