Torrey DeVitto Celebrity Watchlist

Torrey DeVitto

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Torrey Joel DeVitto

Birth Place: Huntington, New York, United States

Birthday: June 8, 1984, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Violinist

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars Postmortem: Marlene King on Who's Really Dead, Ali's Homecoming and More!

Pretty Little Liars' fourth season was dubbed the "Season of Answers," and we definitely got them. A…

Army Wives
Lifetime Cancels Army Wives After Seven Seasons

Lifetime has canceled Army Wives after seven seasons, the network announced Tuesday. Because the ser…

Torrey DeVitto and Paul Wesley
Vampire Diaries' Paul Wesley and Torrey DeVitto Divorcing

Paul Wesley and Torrey DeVitto are divorcing after two years of marriage, People reports. According…

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars: Who's The Betrayer? We Size Up the Suspects

Pretty Little Liars is nearing its summer finale when one of 12 possible people will make the ultima…

Tyler Blackburn and Julian Morris
Pretty Little Liars: Does Hanna Belong With Caleb or Wren?

After a poorly timed romance with Spencer (Troian Bellisario) for two seasons, it looks like Wren (J…

Nina Dobrev
Comic-Con: Elena's Transformation and More Scoop From The Vampire Diaries' Season 4

The Vampire Diaries has added one more vampire.Elena met her fate in the Season 3 finale after her f…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 9:35am
The Rite MOMAX

Veteran priest Father Lucas (Anthony Hopkins) schools incredulous seminary student Michael Kovak in the art of performing exorcisms, and together they discover that even the Vatican isn't free from the Devil's influence. Inspired by a true story.

Sat Apr 4 5:20pm
The Rite MOMAX

Veteran priest Father Lucas (Anthony Hopkins) schools incredulous seminary student Michael Kovak in the art of performing exorcisms, and together they discover that even the Vatican isn't free from the Devil's influence. Inspired by a true story.

Thu Apr 9 7:00pm
The Rite MOMAX

Veteran priest Father Lucas (Anthony Hopkins) schools incredulous seminary student Michael Kovak in the art of performing exorcisms, and together they discover that even the Vatican isn't free from the Devil's influence. Inspired by a true story.