Tori Spelling Celebrity Watchlist

Tori Spelling

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(163 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason Priestley

Jason Priestley: "It's Nobody's Business" Whether I Hooked Up with Tori Spelling

Jason Priestley won't be following Tori Spelling's lead in spilling details about the offscreen relationship they allegedly had when filming Beverly Hills, 90210. After Spelling took a lie detector test for Lifetime this weekend and admitted that she… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Mother, May I Sleep With Danger? Preview Clip
Watch a preview for Mother May I Sleep With Danger?, starring Tori Spelling, Ivan Sergei, and Lisa Bane. Coming April 29 to Lifetime Movie Club.
Trick - Official Trailer
01:59 — What do drag queens aspiring sex therapists and Tori Spelling have in common? They're part of a madcap night out on in Manhattan for two frustrated gu (more…)
Troop Beverly Hills
00:58 — A wealthy socialite employs her own ideas of leadership when she volunteers for her daughter's spoiled troop of girl scouts. Predictable but cute!

Watch See all »

Mon May 2 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210You Better Work(Season 10, Episode 3) POP

Dylan is denied a return to academia; troops assemble to salvage the reopening of Donna's store after a Gina-related fire; realities of fatherhood strike Steve. Pia: Josie DiVincenzo. Lecksis: Richard Biggs. Sutton: Richard Keats. Cherise: Elizabeth Bogush (more…)

I’ll Watch8 Watching
Mon May 2 1:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210A Fine Mess(Season 10, Episode 4) POP

Steve practices proposals to Janet, who still wants no part; Dylan asks Gina to move out; Matt's cautious view of marriage angers Kelly; David makes a date part of his radio show. Robyn: Brittney Powell. Chet: Nick Cornish. Judy: PaSean Wilson. Dr. Long: N (more…)

I’ll Watch2 Watching
Tue May 3 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210The Loo Ouch(Season 10, Episode 5) POP

Family causes stress for Janet and Steve; friends offer to make room for a nursery---by moving out; David missteps with Robyn (Brittany Powell); Gina proposes an after-hours club to Noah; Dylan assists a hotel employee with two rambunctious sons. The Sosna (more…)

I’ll Watch5 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Reveals Which 90210 Co-Star She Had a "Fling" With

There's more than one!

Tori Spelling, June 2015
Tori Spelling Sues Benihana After Suffering Third-Degree Burns From Grill

Ouch!

Beverly Hills 90210
7 Things We'd Better See in Lifetime's Unauthorized Beverly Hills, 90210 Story

Because we have so many questions about Emily Valentine – and we know you do too

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Hospitalized for Possible Pneumonia — NOT Ebola

Reality star Tori Spelling was hospitalized after suffering an awful coughing attack Saturday, repor…

Tori Spelling
Is Tori Spelling Pregnant?

There might be another baby on the way for Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott.

Halle Berry, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Halle Berry's Hamster Roll, Game of Thrones Meets Sin City

This week, The Tonight Show bestowed upon us a Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young cover of Iggy Azalea's "…

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »