Tori Spelling Celebrity Watchlist

Tori Spelling

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(164 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason Priestley

Jason Priestley: "It's Nobody's Business" Whether I Hooked Up with Tori Spelling

Jason Priestley won't be following Tori Spelling's lead in spilling details about the offscreen relationship they allegedly had when filming Beverly Hills, 90210. After Spelling took a lie detector test for Lifetime this weekend and admitted that she… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Clinton's Craft Corner: Ghosts, Part 2
03:48 — Clinton Kelly scares up a wallet-friendly creation.
George Takei Cooks, Part 2
04:57 — George Takei (Star Trek) talks about his new web series, "Takeis Takes" and makes a mouthwatering dish with Mario Batali.
Allison's Lightened-Up Treat, Part 2
02:08 — Allison Fishman of Cooking Light lightens up a spooky dessert with Daphne.
George Takei Cooks, Part 1
05:51 — George Takei gives some speech lessons and makes a mouthwatering dish with Mario Batali.

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 7:30am
Saved by the BellHouse PartyNew(Season 3, Episode 5) VH1

Screech's mom (Ruth Buzzi) leaves her Elvis statue in his care when she visits Graceland. Screech: Dustin Diamond. Maxwell: Jeffrey Asch. Violet: Tori Spelling.

I’ll Watch17 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Reveals Which 90210 Co-Star She Had a "Fling" With

There's more than one!

Tori Spelling, June 2015
Tori Spelling Sues Benihana After Suffering Third-Degree Burns From Grill

Ouch!

Beverly Hills 90210
7 Things We'd Better See in Lifetime's Unauthorized Beverly Hills, 90210 Story

Because we have so many questions about Emily Valentine – and we know you do too

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Hospitalized for Possible Pneumonia — NOT Ebola

Reality star Tori Spelling was hospitalized after suffering an awful coughing attack Saturday, repor…

Tori Spelling
Is Tori Spelling Pregnant?

There might be another baby on the way for Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott.

Halle Berry, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Halle Berry's Hamster Roll, Game of Thrones Meets Sin City

This week, The Tonight Show bestowed upon us a Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young cover of Iggy Azalea's "…

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind