Tori Spelling Celebrity Watchlist

Tori Spelling

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Beverly Hills 90210

7 Things We'd Better See in Lifetime's Unauthorized Beverly Hills, 90210 Story

Lifetime is making our dreams come true with an unauthorized movie about the making of Beverly Hills, 90210. Although we're pretty sure the casting will be laughable (see: Saved By the Bell) and the plot exaggerated, we'll take any excuse to relive p… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 1 1:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210The Final Proof(Season 10, Episode 16) POP

Dylan accedes to Shane's demands for Noah; Kelly and Matt prepare to go on a couples game show; Dr. Martin tries to bond with Gina. Shane: Jesse Hoffman. Josie: Sydney Penny. Camille: Josie Davis. Dr. Martin: Michael Durrell. Gina: Vanessa Marcil. Matt: Da (more…)

Tue Sep 1 2:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Doc Martin(Season 10, Episode 17) POP

Unspoken accusations regarding her father haunt Gina, but Felice (Katherine Cannon) speaks her mind; Kelly considers a job in PR; Dylan decides to explore greener pastures. Camille: Josie Davis. Pia: Josie DiVincenzo. Gina: Vanessa Marcil. Dylan: Luke Perr (more…)

Tue Sep 1 3:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Eddie Waitkus(Season 10, Episode 18) POP

A news report shows a live dead-ringer for Dylan's late father; Noah intrudes on Donna's meeting someone new; Kelly compromises her personal feelings for her profession; David gets the wrong idea when he overhears Camille talking with friends. Camille: Jos (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Hospitalized for Possible Pneumonia — NOT Ebola

Reality star Tori Spelling was hospitalized after suffering an awful coughing attack Saturday, repor…

Tori Spelling
Is Tori Spelling Pregnant?

There might be another baby on the way for Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott.

Halle Berry, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Halle Berry's Hamster Roll, Game of Thrones Meets Sin City

This week, The Tonight Show bestowed upon us a Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young cover of Iggy Azalea's "…

Tori Spelling, Jennie Garth
Watch the Moment Jennie Garth Realized Kelly Didn’t End Up with Brandon on 90210

When Beverly Hills, 90210 ended in May of 2000, fans squealed as Kelly Taylor finally ended things w…

Shannen Doherty and Jason Priestley
Binge Saturday: Beverly Hills, 90210

The '90s are making a comeback! With Jennie Garth and Tori Spelling reuniting for Mystery Girls, wha…

Tori Spelling and Jennie Garth
VIDEO: Jennie Garth and Tori Spelling "Didn't Miss a Beat" Reuniting for Mystery Girls

It's been 14 years since Jennie Garth and Tori Spelling said goodbye to Beverly Hills, 90210. Althou…

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (162 ratings)
  • Your Rating: