Tori Spelling Celebrity Watchlist

Tori Spelling

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(164 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason Priestley

Jason Priestley: "It's Nobody's Business" Whether I Hooked Up with Tori Spelling

Jason Priestley won't be following Tori Spelling's lead in spilling details about the offscreen relationship they allegedly had when filming Beverly Hills, 90210. After Spelling took a lie detector test for Lifetime this weekend and admitted that she… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Tori Spelling Previews ‘Tori & Dean’s Spring Picnic’
04:39 — Actress and reality-TV star Tori Spelling joins Hoda and Jenna to demonstrate vintage-inspired recipes from her upcoming Cooking Channel special, “Tor (more…)
Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott Get Matching Tattoos
00:57 — Tori and Dean are making their love permanent. The "True Tori" couple gets a French phrase inked on their biceps.
How Tori & Dean Celebrated 10th Wedding Anniversary
00:23 — Dean McDermott reveals how he and wife Tori Spelling celebrated their 10-year anniversary and what they did to mark the marriage milestone.
Tori Spelling: Spokesperson for a… Psychic Line?!
00:49 — Yes Tori Spelling’s got a new gig she is now the spokesperson for a physic line called Psychic Source.

Watch See all »

Wed Aug 24 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210A Song for My Mother(Season 5, Episode 26) POP

Donna visits Ray in Portland, where David follows a disturbing trail left by his mother (Caroline Lagerfelt); Dylan undergoes hypnosis to research his screenplay. Molly: Jane Daly. Mel: Matthew Laurance. Jackie: Ann Gillespie. Donna: Tori Spelling. Dylan: (more…)

I’ll Watch5 Watching
Wed Aug 24 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Squash It(Season 5, Episode 27) POP

David returns to the stage with a new partner (Vicellous Shannon); Brandon plays tour guide to a genius coveted by the university; Dylan has a disturbing experience in hypnotic regression. Molly: Jane Daly. Warren Gruzin: Benjamin Smith. David: Brian Austi (more…)

I’ll Watch2 Watching
Wed Aug 24 2:00pm
The Talk(Season 6, Episode 184) CBS

Tori Spelling; radio personality Ellen K; actor Terry Crews guest co-hosts.

I’ll Watch5 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Reveals Which 90210 Co-Star She Had a "Fling" With

There's more than one!

Tori Spelling, June 2015
Tori Spelling Sues Benihana After Suffering Third-Degree Burns From Grill

Ouch!

Beverly Hills 90210
7 Things We'd Better See in Lifetime's Unauthorized Beverly Hills, 90210 Story

Because we have so many questions about Emily Valentine – and we know you do too

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Hospitalized for Possible Pneumonia — NOT Ebola

Reality star Tori Spelling was hospitalized after suffering an awful coughing attack Saturday, repor…

Tori Spelling
Is Tori Spelling Pregnant?

There might be another baby on the way for Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott.

Halle Berry, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Halle Berry's Hamster Roll, Game of Thrones Meets Sin City

This week, The Tonight Show bestowed upon us a Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young cover of Iggy Azalea's "…

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay