Tori Spelling Celebrity Watchlist

Tori Spelling

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(164 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason Priestley

Jason Priestley: "It's Nobody's Business" Whether I Hooked Up with Tori Spelling

Jason Priestley won't be following Tori Spelling's lead in spilling details about the offscreen relationship they allegedly had when filming Beverly Hills, 90210. After Spelling took a lie detector test for Lifetime this weekend and admitted that she… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Dean McDermott: I'm Not the First Guy to Cheat On My Wife
01:26 — Controversial couple Dean McDermott and Tori Spelling just can't catch a break. In a revealing new interview with ET Canada, Dean, 47, speaks out abo (more…)
Tori Spelling: Dean ‘Stepped Up’ for the Family
05:16 — Reality star Tori Spelling opens up to Kathie Lee and Hoda about her marriage to Dean McDermott saying that he proved his love for her by staying by h (more…)
Tori Spelling & Dean McDermott Share Marriage Update
03:01 — Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott share how they're doing as a couple. Have they gotten through the tough times? Plus, if asked, would Tori join the ca (more…)
Flashback: Tori Spelling Talks Commitment to 'Beverly Hills, 90210' in 1995
01:35 — "It started my career, and I'll stay with it till it ends," Spelling told Bryant Gumbel of the long-running series when she visited TODAY halfway thro (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 25 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Girls on the Side(Season 5, Episode 28) POP

Kelly learns of a new admirer. Meanwhile, Ray comes home, and his mother (Caroline McWilliams) spills the beans to Clare and David about his betrayal of Donna. Charlie: Jeffrey King. Dana's Roommate: Karen Rosen. Alison: Sara Melson. Clare: Kathleen Robert (more…)

I’ll Watch10 Watching
Thu Aug 25 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210The Real McCoy(Season 5, Episode 29) POP

Valerie sets her sights on Brandon; hypnotic regression transforms Dylan into an outlaw in the Wild West, where he spots a familiar face. Zeke: James Whitmore Jr. Dixie: Michele Maika. Stage Driver: Peter Sherayko. Molly: Jane Daly. Valerie: Tiffani-Amber (more…)

I’ll Watch2 Watching
Fri Aug 26 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Hello Life, Goodbye Beverly Hills(Season 5, Episode 30) POP

Dylan and Brandon make separate proposals to Kelly; Jim gets important news regarding his future with his firm; Ray and Donna have a fight at Andrea's going-away party. Mrs. Teasley: Denise Dowse. Meyers: Mark Kiely. Andrea: Gabrielle Carteris. Dylan: Luke (more…)

I’ll Watch7 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Reveals Which 90210 Co-Star She Had a "Fling" With

There's more than one!

Tori Spelling, June 2015
Tori Spelling Sues Benihana After Suffering Third-Degree Burns From Grill

Ouch!

Beverly Hills 90210
7 Things We'd Better See in Lifetime's Unauthorized Beverly Hills, 90210 Story

Because we have so many questions about Emily Valentine – and we know you do too

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Hospitalized for Possible Pneumonia — NOT Ebola

Reality star Tori Spelling was hospitalized after suffering an awful coughing attack Saturday, repor…

Tori Spelling
Is Tori Spelling Pregnant?

There might be another baby on the way for Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott.

Halle Berry, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Halle Berry's Hamster Roll, Game of Thrones Meets Sin City

This week, The Tonight Show bestowed upon us a Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young cover of Iggy Azalea's "…

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay