Tori Spelling Celebrity Watchlist

Tori Spelling

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(164 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason Priestley

Jason Priestley: "It's Nobody's Business" Whether I Hooked Up with Tori Spelling

Jason Priestley won't be following Tori Spelling's lead in spilling details about the offscreen relationship they allegedly had when filming Beverly Hills, 90210. After Spelling took a lie detector test for Lifetime this weekend and admitted that she… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Dean McDermott With Random Chicks?!
01:03 — On the heels of the huge revelations on their reality show, Tori Spelling’s husband Dean McDermott was spotted getting chatty with two chicks out at c (more…)
Hot Topic: Republican Congressman's Chief of Staff
03:24 — Republican congressman's chief of staff resigns after his porn star girlfriend tweets scandalous photo.
Tori Spelling Says She and Dean McDermott Are 'Turning Monogamy On Its Head'
01:40 — The actress recently told ET she and her husband's relationship is stronger than ever.
Trying to Get the Inside Scoop
02:22 — Patti Stanger tries to find out why her millionaire client needs help.

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 30 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Buffalo Gals(Season 6, Episode 2) POP

Cash and jewelry disappear from the Walsh house; Dylan (Luke Perry) stalks his father's killer; Colin chooses work over Kelly's birthday party; Valerie maneuvers herself into everyone's good graces. Ginger: Elisa Donovan. Colin: Jason Wiles. Donna: Tori Sp (more…)

I’ll Watch6 Watching
Tue Aug 30 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Must Be a Guy Thing(Season 6, Episode 3) POP

Dylan meets the daughter of his father's killer; Brandon matches wits with the college paper's editor; Ray gets a big audition and Colin (Jason Wiles) gets a big canvas, both at Valerie's club. Toni: Rebecca Gayheart. Susan: Emma Caulfield. Marchette: Stan (more…)

I’ll Watch4 Watching
Wed Aug 31 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Everything's Coming Up Roses(Season 6, Episode 4) POP

Brandon and Susan cover the Tournament of Roses Royal Court tryouts, in which Kelly, Donna and Clare are candidates; Ray gives a performance for the record-company president and his daughter (Doren Fein). Toni: Rebecca Gayheart. Susan: Emma Caulfield. Davi (more…)

I’ll Watch11 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Reveals Which 90210 Co-Star She Had a "Fling" With

There's more than one!

Tori Spelling, June 2015
Tori Spelling Sues Benihana After Suffering Third-Degree Burns From Grill

Ouch!

Beverly Hills 90210
7 Things We'd Better See in Lifetime's Unauthorized Beverly Hills, 90210 Story

Because we have so many questions about Emily Valentine – and we know you do too

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Hospitalized for Possible Pneumonia — NOT Ebola

Reality star Tori Spelling was hospitalized after suffering an awful coughing attack Saturday, repor…

Tori Spelling
Is Tori Spelling Pregnant?

There might be another baby on the way for Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott.

Halle Berry, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Halle Berry's Hamster Roll, Game of Thrones Meets Sin City

This week, The Tonight Show bestowed upon us a Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young cover of Iggy Azalea's "…

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting