Tori Spelling Celebrity Watchlist

Tori Spelling

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(164 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason Priestley

Jason Priestley: "It's Nobody's Business" Whether I Hooked Up with Tori Spelling

Jason Priestley won't be following Tori Spelling's lead in spilling details about the offscreen relationship they allegedly had when filming Beverly Hills, 90210. After Spelling took a lie detector test for Lifetime this weekend and admitted that she… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Dean McDermott: I'm Not the First Guy to Cheat On My Wife
01:26 — Controversial couple Dean McDermott and Tori Spelling just can't catch a break. In a revealing new interview with ET Canada, Dean, 47, speaks out abo (more…)
Tori Spelling & Dean McDermott Share Marriage Update
03:01 — Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott share how they're doing as a couple. Have they gotten through the tough times? Plus, if asked, would Tori join the ca (more…)
Andy Cohen Burned Tori Spelling On His Talk Radio Show
01:57 — Andy Cohen talks to Jimmy about the time he accidentally insulted Tori Spelling, twice, after she seriously injured herself.
Tori Spelling Previews ‘Tori & Dean’s Spring Picnic’
04:39 — Actress and reality-TV star Tori Spelling joins Hoda and Jenna to demonstrate vintage-inspired recipes from her upcoming Cooking Channel special, “Tor (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Aug 26 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210Hello Life, Goodbye Beverly Hills(Season 5, Episode 30) POP

Dylan and Brandon make separate proposals to Kelly; Jim gets important news regarding his future with his firm; Ray and Donna have a fight at Andrea's going-away party. Mrs. Teasley: Denise Dowse. Meyers: Mark Kiely. Andrea: Gabrielle Carteris. Dylan: Luke (more…)

I’ll Watch8 Watching
Fri Aug 26 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210P.S. I Love You(Season 5, Episode 31) POP

Part 1 of two. In Palm Springs, Brandon considers surrendering to Valerie; Steve rejects a blind date arranged by his father; Dylan meets a backer for his film. Tom Rose: James Handy. Robin: Amy Hess. Alison: Sara Melson. Lou: D.K. Kelly. Charley: Jeffrey (more…)

I’ll Watch5 Watching
Mon Aug 29 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210P.S. I Love You(Season 5, Episode 32) POP

Conclusion. Kelly gets a chilly reception from Brandon; Donna is injured in a fight with Ray; Dylan learns that Tom knows something about his father's death. Felice Martin: Katherine Cannon. Lou: D.K. Kelly. Elle: Monica Schnarre. Dylan: Luke Perry.

I’ll Watch10 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Reveals Which 90210 Co-Star She Had a "Fling" With

There's more than one!

Tori Spelling, June 2015
Tori Spelling Sues Benihana After Suffering Third-Degree Burns From Grill

Ouch!

Beverly Hills 90210
7 Things We'd Better See in Lifetime's Unauthorized Beverly Hills, 90210 Story

Because we have so many questions about Emily Valentine – and we know you do too

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Hospitalized for Possible Pneumonia — NOT Ebola

Reality star Tori Spelling was hospitalized after suffering an awful coughing attack Saturday, repor…

Tori Spelling
Is Tori Spelling Pregnant?

There might be another baby on the way for Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott.

Halle Berry, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Halle Berry's Hamster Roll, Game of Thrones Meets Sin City

This week, The Tonight Show bestowed upon us a Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young cover of Iggy Azalea's "…

Details

  • Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »