Tori Spelling Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 6 11:00pm
Family GuyBango Was His Name-O(Season 4, Episode 29) TOON

California, here they come---Stewie and Brian head to San Francisco in Quagmire's van to search for the man Stewie's convinced is his real father. Meanwhile, Lois and Peter “help” Chris and Meg with their dating skills to get them out of the house. Jen (more…)

Sat Mar 7 1:30am
Family GuyBango Was His Name-O(Season 4, Episode 29) TOON

California, here they come---Stewie and Brian head to San Francisco in Quagmire's van to search for the man Stewie's convinced is his real father. Meanwhile, Lois and Peter “help” Chris and Meg with their dating skills to get them out of the house. Jen (more…)

Tue Mar 10 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Speechless(Season 6, Episode 6) POP

Dylan faces off with Mr. Marchette (Stanley Kamel); Kelly, Donna, Clare and Valerie vow to have "no secrets" on their road trip; Steve arranges for a film to be shot at the Walsh house; Claudia: Mary Crosby. Sister Alice: Ginta Rae. Donna: Tori Spelling.

Tue Mar 10 1:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Violated(Season 6, Episode 7) POP

Valerie gets special attention from her marketing professor; Toni's father forces her to choose between him and Dylan; Claudia comes between Kelly and Colin (Jason Wiles). Valerie: Tiffani-Amber Thiessen. Susan: Emma Caulfield. Clare: Kathleen Robertson.

Tue Mar 10 2:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Gypsies(Season 6, Episode 8) POP

Toni queries her father about Dylan's dad; David invests in a love potion; Ray reacts to Donna's new romantic interest. Madame Raven: Cynthia Szigeti. Joe: Cameron Bancroft. Marchette: Stanley Kamel. Clare: Kathleen Robertson. David: Brian Austin Green. Ra (more…)

Tue Mar 10 3:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Earthquake Weather(Season 6, Episode 9) POP

An earthquake traps Susan and Brandon in an elevator with a pregnant woman (Carol Barbee); Donna gets a warning from Ray's therapist; friends are rocked by Dylan's announcement about his future. Felice Martin: Katherine Cannon. Ray: Jamie Walters.

Tue Mar 10 4:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210One Wedding & a Funeral(Season 6, Episode 10) POP

Parties celebrate the betrothal of Dylan and Toni; Marchette requests a meeting with Dylan after failing to dissuade Toni from her marital plans. Marchette: Stanley Kamel. Bruno: Cliff Weissman. Ronnie: Leslie A. Jones. Brandon: Jason Priestley. Dylan: Luk (more…)

Thu Mar 12 8:00am
Jake and the Never Land PiratesThe Pirate Princess; The Rainbow Wand DISNEY

A sea witch casts a spell on the Pirate Princess (voice of Tori Spelling), and the crew tries to rescue her; Jake and his pals try to return a rainbow-making wand to the Pirate Princess.

Tue Mar 17 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Offensive Interference(Season 6, Episode 11) POP

J.J. Jones seeks Valerie's help in a divorce case; Ray charges Joe with battery over their Halloween encounter---resulting in Joe's suspension from CU's homecoming game; Steve leads a group who are out to foil the rival school's homecoming prank. Joe: Came (more…)

Tue Mar 17 1:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Breast Side Up(Season 6, Episode 12) POP

For Joe's birthday, Donna arranges an appearance by NFL QB Steve Young, one of two surprises she has planned; the absence of their significant others on Thanksgiving weighs on Brandon and Kelly; Steve's a hit at Clare's father's faculty party. David's Moth (more…)

Tue Mar 17 2:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Courting(Season 6, Episode 13) POP

Brandon gets a national byline for his coverage of Joe's trial, where Donna is caught in a lie. Meanwhile, Valerie blabs about Brandon and Kelly. Paxton: John Walcutt. City Attorney: Leilani Jones Wilmore. Judge: Alan Fudge. Erin: Megan Lee Braley. Lisa: T (more…)

Tue Mar 17 3:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Fortunate Son(Season 6, Episode 14) POP

Donna covers for Lisa (Tembi Locke) at her convenience-store job; Steve begins an internship at a talent agency; an old problem surfaces for Brandon at a casino-night fund-raiser. Isaiah: Drancy Jackson. Tammy: Lar Park-Lincoln. Isaiah's Mother: Juanita Je (more…)

Tue Mar 17 4:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Turn Back the Clock(Season 6, Episode 16) POP

New Year's Eve tales include...stories of Steve's rowdy stepbrothers; Joe's pursuit of Donna's escaped bird; and the return of Susan's boyfriend---the one before Brandon. Jonathan: Carl T. Evans. Ryan: Randy Spelling. Austin: Travis Webster. Susan: Emma Ca (more…)