Tori SpellingCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Guest
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Reality Cast Member
2014
Co-Creator
2014
Reality Cast Member
2014
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Guest
2012
Executive Producer
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Reality Cast Member
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Host
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Host
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Host
2009
Remarks by
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Host
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Remarks by
2008
Remarks by
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Host
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Executive Producer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Reality Cast Member
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Host
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Host
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2006
Voice
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Voice
2006
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1983