Tori Spelling Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Hospitalized for Possible Pneumonia — NOT Ebola

Reality star Tori Spelling was hospitalized after suffering an awful coughing attack Satur…

Tori Spelling
Is Tori Spelling Pregnant?

There might be another baby on the way for Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott.

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 11:00pm
Family GuyBango Was His Name-O(Season 4, Episode 29) TOON

California, here they come---Stewie and Brian head to San Francisco in Quagmire's van to search for the man Stewie's convinced is his real father. Meanwhile, Lois and Peter “help” Chris and Meg with their dating skills to get them out of the house. Jen (more…)

Sat Mar 7 1:30am
Family GuyBango Was His Name-O(Season 4, Episode 29) TOON

California, here they come---Stewie and Brian head to San Francisco in Quagmire's van to search for the man Stewie's convinced is his real father. Meanwhile, Lois and Peter “help” Chris and Meg with their dating skills to get them out of the house. Jen (more…)

Tue Mar 10 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Speechless(Season 6, Episode 6) POP

Dylan faces off with Mr. Marchette (Stanley Kamel); Kelly, Donna, Clare and Valerie vow to have "no secrets" on their road trip; Steve arranges for a film to be shot at the Walsh house; Claudia: Mary Crosby. Sister Alice: Ginta Rae. Donna: Tori Spelling.