Tori Spelling Celebrity Watchlist

Tori Spelling

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1973, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.14 out of 5 (162 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tori Spelling
Tori Spelling Hospitalized for Possible Pneumonia — NOT Ebola

Reality star Tori Spelling was hospitalized after suffering an awful coughing attack Saturday, repor…

Tori Spelling
Is Tori Spelling Pregnant?

There might be another baby on the way for Tori Spelling and Dean McDermott.

Halle Berry, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Halle Berry's Hamster Roll, Game of Thrones Meets Sin City

This week, The Tonight Show bestowed upon us a Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young cover of Iggy Azalea's "…

Tori Spelling, Jennie Garth
Watch the Moment Jennie Garth Realized Kelly Didn’t End Up with Brandon on 90210

When Beverly Hills, 90210 ended in May of 2000, fans squealed as Kelly Taylor finally ended things w…

Shannen Doherty and Jason Priestley
Binge Saturday: Beverly Hills, 90210

The '90s are making a comeback! With Jennie Garth and Tori Spelling reuniting for Mystery Girls, wha…

Tori Spelling and Jennie Garth
VIDEO: Jennie Garth and Tori Spelling "Didn't Miss a Beat" Reuniting for Mystery Girls

It's been 14 years since Jennie Garth and Tori Spelling said goodbye to Beverly Hills, 90210. Althou…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210All This and Mary TooNew(Season 6, Episode 22) POP

Kelly gets a roommate in rehab; Susan and Brandon ski into trouble while racing; Colin and Valerie keep each other company. Tara: Paige Moss. Mary: Tava Smiley. Mary, Too: Rebekah Carlton. Ski-Patrol Chief: Martin Kildare. Susan: Emma Caulfield.

Tue Mar 31 1:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Leap of FaithNew(Season 6, Episode 23) POP

Brandon meets Susan's parents; Joe's brother (Bruce Thomas) is wary of Joe's planned surgery; Kelly reacts to the news that Valerie is seeing Colin, who lives to regret doing a favor for his dealer. Ruth: Kathleen Noone. Gerald: Guy Boyd. Kelly: Jennie Gar (more…)

Tue Mar 31 2:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Coming Out, Going Out, Getting OutNew(Season 6, Episode 24) POP

Valerie arranges bail for Colin; Kelly comes home from rehab; Clare and Susan try to rekindle the romance between Nat and his lost love (Julie Parrish). Nat: Joe E. Tata. Tara: Paige Moss. Greg: Michael Dietz. Spencer: Kirk Baily.