Topher Grace Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christopher John Grace

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(140 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Topher Grace

That '70s Show's Topher Grace and True Detective Actress Are Engaged

Congratulations, dumbass! Topher Grace, who played Eric Forman in That '70s Show, is off the market. Grace, 36, proposed to his actress girlfriend Ashley Hinshaw in early January, People reports. 2015 Golden Globes: Stars hit the after-parties… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Not Incredible Adventures of the Down and Out Dollar
04:21 — The American Dollar laments about the bad year it's been having, until currency from around the world stop by to gloat about their increasing value.
Topher Grace to Wed Ashley Hinshaw This Weekend
00:56 — The 'That '70s Show' star will soon be a married man!
That '00s Show
00:49 — It's like that 70's Show, but for the '00s.
Topher Grace Gushes Over Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher
00:31 — What does the "American Ultra" star think of his former "That '70s Show" costars and friends having a baby and getting married in real life? Find out!

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 29 4:00pm
That '70s ShowThe Battle of Evermore(Season 5, Episode 17) POP

Hoping they'll bond, Kitty enters Red and Eric in a pioneer-days competition against a cocky father-son team (Fred Willard, Seth Green). Eli: Bob Goldthwait. Joanne: Mo Gaffney. Bob: Don Stark. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Eric: Topher Grace (more…)

I’ll Watch38 Watching
Mon Aug 29 4:30pm
That '70s ShowHey Hey What Can I Do(Season 5, Episode 18) POP

A job fair is more important to Eric after Red's ultimatum to call off his engagement to Donna or Red will stop his college money. Roy: Jim Gaffigan. Officer Debbie: Leigh-Allyn Baker. Nina: Joanna Canton. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher.

I’ll Watch38 Watching
Mon Aug 29 5:00pm
That '70s ShowBring It on Home(Season 5, Episode 19) POP

Friends debate what Jackie should do after it's revealed she's been living alone; Fez meets Nina's parents (Nancy Lenehan, Garrett Brown). Nina: Joanna Canton. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Fez: Wilmer Valderrama. Kelso: Ashton Kutcher.

I’ll Watch33 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Topher Grace,  Patti LuPone, Sarah Silverman
Sarah Silverman, Topher Grace and Patti Lupone Join HBO's Lorne Michaels Pilot

Sarah Silverman, Topher Grace and Patti Lupone are set to star in HBO's Lorne Michaels comedy pilot …

Lisa Robin Kelly
Lisa Robin Kelly's Autopsy Completed, Cause of Death Still Unknown

An autopsy has been completed on former That '70s Show star Lisa Robin Kelly, but her cause of death…

Lisa Robin Kelly
That '70s Show Actress Lisa Robin Kelly Dies at 43

That '70s Show star Lisa Robin Kelly died Wednesday in her sleep after going into cardiac arrest at…

Spider-Man eyes Bryce Howard
CAUGHT IN SPIDEY'S WEB

Bryce Dallas Howard, star of M. Night Shyamalan's The Village and the soon-to-be-released Manderlay,…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher John Grace
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 12, 1978, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans