Topher Grace Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Christopher John Grace

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(140 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Topher Grace

That '70s Show's Topher Grace and True Detective Actress Are Engaged

Congratulations, dumbass! Topher Grace, who played Eric Forman in That '70s Show, is off the market. Grace, 36, proposed to his actress girlfriend Ashley Hinshaw in early January, People reports. 2015 Golden Globes: Stars hit the after-parties… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Not Incredible Adventures of the Down and Out Dollar
04:21 — The American Dollar laments about the bad year it's been having, until currency from around the world stop by to gloat about their increasing value.
Topher Grace to Wed Ashley Hinshaw This Weekend
00:56 — The 'That '70s Show' star will soon be a married man!
That '00s Show
00:49 — It's like that 70's Show, but for the '00s.
Topher Grace Gushes Over Mila Kunis and Ashton Kutcher
00:31 — What does the "American Ultra" star think of his former "That '70s Show" costars and friends having a baby and getting married in real life? Find out!

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 4:00pm
That '70s ShowTake It or Leave It(Season 7, Episode 23) POP

Jackie gives Hyde an ultimatum when she's offered a job in Chicago; and with Eric going away, Donna decides to date. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Donna: Laura Prepon.

I’ll Watch34 Watching
Mon Sep 26 4:30pm
That '70s ShowShort & Curlies(Season 7, Episode 24) POP

Hyde gets another chance with Jackie; Charlie accidentally sees Kitty naked; and Donna arranges the perfect going-away present for Eric. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Jackie: Mila Kunis.

I’ll Watch27 Watching
Mon Sep 26 5:00pm
That '70s ShowTil the Next Goodbye(Season 7, Episode 25) POP

Eric gets his shots for Africa, which looks better and better after Red catches the boys smoking in the basement. Leo: Tommy Chong. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Eric: Topher Grace. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp.

I’ll Watch32 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Topher Grace,  Patti LuPone, Sarah Silverman
Sarah Silverman, Topher Grace and Patti Lupone Join HBO's Lorne Michaels Pilot

Sarah Silverman, Topher Grace and Patti Lupone are set to star in HBO's Lorne Michaels comedy pilot …

Lisa Robin Kelly
Lisa Robin Kelly's Autopsy Completed, Cause of Death Still Unknown

An autopsy has been completed on former That '70s Show star Lisa Robin Kelly, but her cause of death…

Lisa Robin Kelly
That '70s Show Actress Lisa Robin Kelly Dies at 43

That '70s Show star Lisa Robin Kelly died Wednesday in her sleep after going into cardiac arrest at…

Spider-Man eyes Bryce Howard
CAUGHT IN SPIDEY'S WEB

Bryce Dallas Howard, star of M. Night Shyamalan's The Village and the soon-to-be-released Manderlay,…

Details

  • Birth Name: Christopher John Grace
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 12, 1978, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet